WhiteStar Samoyeds Presents

Name: CH WhiteStar's Ready For Anything HIC
Call Name: Babe
Nickname: Baby Dog
Birthdate: June 21, 2004
Favorite Color: red
Theme Song: Get Down
5 things about Babe
1. Babe is the youngest WhiteStar champion.
2. Babe is named after Babe Didricksen Zaharias,
3. Babe was the last born puppy in the litter
4. Babe has a Best in Sweeptstakes win.
5. Babe got her first major at 8 months of age.
Pedigree

Babe's Story:

 

Visit The Babe Blog for all the latest WhiteStar news!!

home . about us . news . friends . whitestar blog . the babe blog . travels . rescue

aliy's world 2 . kelly can do it . that's so raven . aliy's world

boom'r . kachina . pumpkin . aliy . kelly . ilsa . raven . koshare . babe
icer . max
sasha . alaska

copyright 2005 WhiteStar Samoyeds
for more information contact whitestarsams (at) hpi (dot) net