WhiteStar Samoyeds Presents

Name: CH WhiteStar's FjallRaven Polar WS HIC
Call Name: Raven
Nickname: Ravie
Birthdate: March 16, 2000
Favorite Color: black
Theme Song: Black Magic Woman by Santana
5 things about Raven
1. Raven took all her points except the first one from the Bred-By class.
2. Raven is named after a European sled race.
3. Raven is Kachina's daughter.
4. Raven is Aliy's sister.
5. Raven had puppies on April 6, 2005!
Pedigree
 

Visit The Babe Blog for all the latest WhiteStar news!!

home . about us . news . friends . whitestar blog . the babe blog . travels . rescue

aliy's world 2 . kelly can do it . that's so raven . aliy's world

boom'r . kachina . pumpkin . aliy . kelly . ilsa . raven . koshare . babe
icer . max
sasha . alaska

copyright 2005 WhiteStar Samoyeds
for more information contact whitestarsams (at) hpi (dot) net