WhiteStar Samoyeds Presents

Name: WhiteStar's Beyond Thunderdome HIC
Call Name: Max
Nickname: Maxi
Birthdate: April 6, 2005
Favorite Color: black
Theme Song:
5 things about Max
1. Max is Raven's son
2. Max is only the second boy to live at WhiteStar
3. Max won Best of Breed at his very first show!
4. Max took his first championship point at 6 months 1 day old (see #3)
5. Max's grandmother Reba is a multiple Best in Show winner.
Pedigree
Max's Story:

 

 

Visit The Babe Blog for all the latest WhiteStar news!!

home . about us . news . friends . whitestar blog . the babe blog . travels . rescue

aliy's world 2 . kelly can do it . that's so raven . aliy's world

boom'r . kachina . pumpkin . aliy . kelly . ilsa . raven . koshare . babe
icer . max
sasha . alaska

copyright 2005 WhiteStar Samoyeds
for more information contact whitestarsams (at) hpi (dot) net